Vegetarians from Turkey especcilly ! How can I be sure if an ice-cream contains gelatin ? Do you know if maraş ice-cream like from MADO, contains gealtin ???And what about cezerye?Is it made from starch or gelatin ? Really need to know that.Thankyou

I am ovo-lacto-veg.

Views: 27

Reply to This

Support Us

Events

© 2019   Created by Xiao Kang.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service